Willie Bee McDowell

Willie McDowell violated terms of his probation set forth for the 2009 conviction of DWI. McDowell failed to pay restitution as court-ordered.

Alias

McDowell, William Bee
Martin, Noel Trevell
Moore, Rodeny
Moore, Alvin
Moore, Rodney
McDowell, Willie B
McDowell, Bill
Brown, Reginald Clinon
Brown, Clinton Reggie
Brown, Clifton R
Brown, Reginald
Brown, Clinton R
Brown, Reggie

Warrant

Probation violation

Gender

Male

Race

Black

Date of birth

Thursday, February 9, 1961

Height feet

5

Height inches

9

Weight pounds

180

Hair color

Black

Eye color

Black

Scar

Left Forearm
Left Finger

Piercing

Left Ear

Prior DWI conviction

Friday, March 23, 2007
Monday, July 22, 2002
Thursday, July 22, 1999