Steven Allen Ableman Jr

Ableman is charged with 1st degree driving while impaired on December 18, 2011. On August 28, 2003 he was convicted of criminal vehicular homicide. He is also wanted out of Itasca County for domestic assault by strangulation and St Louis County for domestic assault.

Alias

Steven AllenB Ableman

Warrant

1st Degree DWI

Gender

Male

Race

White

Date of birth

Friday, April 8, 1983

Height feet

6

Height inches

1

Weight pounds

179

Hair color

Brown

Eye color

Brown

Tattoo

Left Forearm
Left Wrist
Upper Right Arm
Left Chest