Nicole Shari Taylor

On December 18, 2012, Nicole Shari Taylor (DOB 8/8/87), was arrested for 1st Degree Driving While Intoxicated - criminal Vehicular Operation. On April 5, 2013, Taylor failed to appear at her court hearing. Her whereabouts are unkown. (Originating agency: Minneapolis Police )

She has three prior DWI convictions.  She has also been convicted for felony 5th degree drug possession and misdemeanor false information to a peace officer.

Alias

Irene Roller
Ashley Roeller
Ashley Rower

Warrant

1st Degree DWI

Gender

Female

Race

White

Date of birth

Sunday, March 5, 1989

Height feet

5

Height inches

2

Weight pounds

95

Hair color

Blond or Strawberry

Eye color

Brown

Tattoo

Back
UR Arm

Scar

Abdom

Piercing

Ears

Prior DWI conviction

Thursday, April 3, 2008
Wednesday, March 11, 2009
Tuesday, January 1, 2013