Tamara Jo Dempsey

Tamara Dempsey violated terms of her probation set forth for the 2009 conviction of 2nd Deg DWI. Dempsey violated by failing to remain law abiding as court-ordered; cited for damage to property. Dempsey also failed to remain in contact with Hennepin County Probation.

Alias

Dempsey, Tammy Jo

Warrant

Probation violation

Gender

Female

Race

White

Date of birth

Sunday, August 23, 1970

Height feet

5

Height inches

6

Weight pounds

156

Hair color

Brown

Eye color

Brown

Scar

Right Calf
Abdomen

Piercing

Ears

Prior DWI conviction

Tuesday, February 10, 2009
Wednesday, May 28, 2008
Friday, July 2, 1999