Verran Zani Burdunice

Warrant: 3rd Degree Murder - Sell Controlled Substance

Alias

Burdunice Verran Z
Quick

Warrant

Murder - 3rd Degree

Gender

Male

Race

Black

Date of birth

Thursday, July 25, 1963

Height feet

5

Height inches

7

Weight pounds

160

Hair color

Black

Eye color

Brown

Piercing

left ear